Jump to content
RenCorner Network

Scorched Earth Server Details.


Recommended Posts

ice187dna

For anyone who has Ark Survival Evolved you can come and play on Rencorner's Public Server.

IP: 176.31.21.182:7779   <<<<--------NEW SERVER IP.

Top Tip: Add points on to fortitude to survive the heat.

Jerboa starts to Dig - Heatwave.

Jerboa starts to Tail Shake and a growl - Electrical Storm.

Jerboa starts to Sniff and Whimper - Rain.

Mod packs include:

Super Tranq Rifle: Mod ID 686599588.

Structures Plus (S+): Mod ID 731604991.

Death Recovery Mod: Mod ID 751991809.

Super Spyglass: Mod ID 793605978.

HG Stacking Mod: Mod ID 842913750.

Dino Tracker: Mod ID 924933745.

Kibble Table: Mod ID 774762563

PS Wild dinos are level 700!

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • ice187dna pinned this topic

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...