Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
ice187dna

Scorched Earth Server Details.

Recommended Posts

For anyone who has Ark Survival Evolved you can come and play on Rencorner's Public Server.

IP: 176.31.21.182:7779   <<<<--------NEW SERVER IP.

Top Tip: Add points on to fortitude to survive the heat.

Jerboa starts to Dig - Heatwave.

Jerboa starts to Tail Shake and a growl - Electrical Storm.

Jerboa starts to Sniff and Whimper - Rain.

Mod packs include:

Super Tranq Rifle: Mod ID 686599588.

Structures Plus (S+): Mod ID 731604991.

Death Recovery Mod: Mod ID 751991809.

Super Spyglass: Mod ID 793605978.

HG Stacking Mod: Mod ID 842913750.

Dino Tracker: Mod ID 924933745.

Kibble Table: Mod ID 774762563

PS Wild dinos are level 700!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×